Justice of the Peace 1-15

Constituency 1
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
EDWARD BENEVIDES   297-1969
LLOYD VANPUTTEN 336-8200 297-2958
CLARENCE SMITH   337-4612
ALASTAIR SHORTO   297-0328
LOIS PERINCHIEF   297-0118
ROBERT SYMONDS 699-9459 297-0127
KAREN ESDAILLE   297-1885
WINSTON ESDAILLE 332-1885 297-1885
DAVID HILLIER 799-1352 297-0238
MARIEA CAISEY 337-5619 297-2042
CONWAY SIMMONS   297-2327
GLENNIS DICKINSON 294-1416 297-0253
Constituency 2
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JEANNE CENTER   296-8766
STEWART MOORHEAD   297-1660
TERRENCE ROBERTS   297-1732
SIDNEY STALLARD 297-0040  
Constituency 3
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
GERALD ARDIS   297-0862
MILES OUTERBRIDGE   297-1312
EDWARD SAUNDERS 799-1948 297-0948
ST.CLAIR SEAN TUCKER 337-2861 400-7100
Constituency 4
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JOAN CAMPBELL 293-3066  
DELBERT EDWARDS   293-2763
ALAN FRITH 332-1577 297-1805
ESSIE HANS   293-2685
JOSEPH HAYWARD   297-1217
KENNETH KELLY   293-2525
ALLAN MARSHALL 335-8704 293-8888
RUTH SMITH 293-8606 293-2787
LEONARD TEYE-BOTCHWAY   232-9337
Constituency 5
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
LELEATH BAILEY   293-4581
MILTON BURGESS   293-3040
RONALD FRANCIS   293-0052
DEAN FURBERT   293-0035
EVA HODGSON   293-2423
CAMBELL SIMONS 735-4552 293-4369
JUDITH SIMONS 505-4369 293-4369
ALEXANDER SWAN   293-8859
KIM WILKERSON 294-7222 293-4359
EDWIN WILSON   295-0571
WILMA YEARWOOD 505-1546 293-1546
Constituency 6
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JULIA DURHAM   293-3655
ROY FURBERT   293-1501
CHARLES GOSLING   293-0608
EDWARD LEVEROCK   293-2007
ALAN LUGO 295-8672 293-6959
RAYMOND MEDEIROS 505-9936 293-1674
MARVA OUTERBRIDGE   293-1117
NORMAN RAPOSO   293-1043
JOSEPH REIS   293-2242
SHARON VESEY 535-6300 293-1203
Constituency 7
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
EDWIN ARMSTRONG   293-2735
CECIL DURHAM   293-2260
DONALD RANCE 293-2068 236-1288
MARGARET YOUNG   293-0982
Constituency 8
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
MANUEL DEMELLO 295-4839  
SHERWIN JONES   236-4016
LEROY LEWIS   293-8200
RUBY LIGHTBOUNE-LAMB 293-3575  
WAYNE SCOTT 337-8899 293-1482
BRENDA SPEARING   293-0080
AUSTIN WOODS   293-0230
Constituency 9
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
WALTER BRANGMAN 236-8264 292-1267
ANTHONY CORREIA   232-6352
ERNEST DECOUTO   236-3195
CHRISTIAN DUNLEAVY   238-6855
LYNELL FURBERT   236-7469
LEON JOAQUIN   236-6501
STEPHEN KENDELL   236-9194
VERNON LAMBE   295-6080
CHERYL PIMENTAL 338-8013  
HERONDINA WELLS   236-1934
JUDITH WHITE   236-4082
Constituency 10
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
DEBORAH-ANN BLAKENEY 737-4513 295-4289
DEREK CAINES 335-3799  
DONALD JOHNSON   292-2485
ROBERT LEWIS   541-4411
CHARLES MARSHALL 500-0001 292-5920
LOUIS MOWBRAY   292-4575
HYACINTHE RAY   292-2233
Constituency 11
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JOAN BURGESS   236-3906
CECILIA CANN   236-1941
RAYMOND DESILVA   505-5608
FREDDIE EVANS 504-1021 236-0980
WILLIAM JOELL   236-6428
ANTHONY WHALEY 299-4927  
Constituency 12
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
WILLIAM COX   2360448
DAVID DYER 236-4899 335-0728
WENDELL HOLLIS 236-1612 236-2496
JOHN KESSARAM 294-1523 236-5460
GEORGE MORRIS   236-4628
CHARLES RAWLINS   236-2903
DAVID SAUL   236-7338
DURHAM STEPHENS   236-8713
DAVID SULLIVAN   246-6061
GIORGIO ZANOL 236-5623 236-4744
Constituency 13
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
THOMAS SIMMONS 298-0356 236-7116
ALBERTHA WAITE 747-6314 295-6314
TENIA WOOLRIDGE 332-7532 537-1497
Constituency 14
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
VICTORIA DAULPHIN   292-4168
SHELDON FOX   296-2322
MARTHA FRANCIS   292-6361
WALTER MADDOCKS   295-5654
PATRICIA NESBITT   536-6248
Constituency 15
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
GLORIA FREDERICK   292-3999
RAWLE FREDERICK   292-3999
MARIE RICHARDS   292-5225