Justice of the Peace 16-36

Constituency 16
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
ELSIE BROWNE   292-0234
RALPHEL SIMONS   297-7655
Constituency 17
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
CARL PAIVA 294-6904 292-6056
Constituency 18
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
ERWIN ADDERLEY   296-7715
RUDOLPH LAWRENCE   292-1944
STANLEY MORTON 535-1494 292-5577
TAMMY ROBINSON 737-1996 292-1108
RICHARD SMITH 777-2010 292-4516
Constituency 19
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JOHN AMOTT   295-2227
RODERIC PEARMAN   295-2779
JOANNE TUCKER 336-1605 292-8442
SUSAN WILSON 295-3397 295-4321
Constituency 20
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JAMES BUTTERFIELD 295-3434 295-0506
MICHAEL CHARLES 292-6515
COLIN COUPER   295-5801
RODERICK FERGUSON 333-4171 295-5550
GREGORY HAYCOCK   295-2644
DAVID LINES   295-2573
LAWSON MAPP 332-6276 295-7236
CYRIL RANCE   295-4173
CECIL SMITH 296-0317  
ROBERTA STUBBS   295-2498
KATHERINE WATSON   292-3198
TERRETT WEST   292-6754
Constituency 21
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
LESLIE HOLDER   292-0629
RICHARD THOMPSON   295-5895
Constituency 22
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
CLEVELYN CRICHLOW   232-1875
ANN DECOUTO   236-1703
JOSEPH  JOHNSON   234-0370
DIANA MADEIROS   236-4117
EDWARD RICHARDSON   236-6070
KENNETH RICHARDSON 335-1424 236-1788
ANN SPENCER-ARSCOTT 505-6768 236-6768
JACQUELINE SWAN   2361303
JOHN SWAN   236-1303
AUSTIN THOMAS 236-4386  
VOORHEES TUCKER 799-0104 236-6508
Constituency 23
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
HOPE BERG   236-4368
BURTON BUTTERFIELD   234-0903
ELIZABETH GORDON   236-3954
MARION MATTHEW   236-3004
GAIL MILLER 505-9099 236-9404
GEORGE SMITH 295-3868 236-8646
JOCENE WADE 505-0209 232-8861
EDGAR WILKINSON   236-0534
Constituency 24
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
MARLENE CHRISTOPHER   236-5440
NEVILLE TYRRELL   236-2149
DESSALINE WALDRON   335-3747
Constituency 25
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
ANDREW BERMINGHAM   236-4193
JANET BRIDGEWATER   236-0006
IANTHIA BUTLER 504-2989 232-4753
PATRICIA FERGUSON   236-7178
BEVERLEY MASTERS   236-6578
GARY PITMAN 238-1433 299-9101
GWYNETH RAWLINS 298-0893 236-8768
REGINALD SCOTT 324-3401 236-6648
JEAN VICKERS   236-7221
Constituency 26
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
GARY SOUSA   236-4092
VALERIE SYMONDS   236-2849
Constituency 27
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
NELDA CANN   236-3040
MARK DIEL   236-5598
QUINTON JOHNSTON   238-8094
CORDELL RILEY 292-6997 236-0115
RODERICK SIMONS 334-7003  
MALCOLM SWAN 234-0709 238-1087
Constituency 28
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
QUINTON EDNESS   238-1639
DAVID FARIES   238-2213
GARY FRAY   236-6688
DEBRA SALTUS   299-5074
RICHARD SHARPE   332-6010
Constituency 29
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
ALFRED AUGUSTUS 747-2000 238-2012
CARMON CYRUS   238-2496
LESLIE LOWE 3255476 238-1094
GERALDINE SMITH   238-3872
RICHARD SMITH 238-2638  
Constituency 30
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
CLAUDETTE BAISDEN 300-8203  
JOHN COOPER 238-1983 295-4630
SHEILA HENDRICKSON   232-5444
CARLTON LOWE 337-9220 238-3274
ANITA MASTERS   238-0055
BRYANT RICHARDS   238-0262
Constituency 31
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
GARY DARRELL 333-4279 238-2449
DELMONTE DAVIS 278-0178
ALTIMONT ROBERTS 295-1785 238-1503
EDWARD SIMONS 747-0242 238-1669
RUBY SMITH   238-1840
MALCOLM WHITE   737-4396
Constituency 32
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
DELANO BULFORD 338-0095 238-0095
RUDOLPH DANIELS 747-9243 234-1029
H. SABRINA KIRBY 234-2527 337-1862
PAMELA MAYBURY 234-0832 504-0832
BARBARA LEWIS-MILLS   234-1184
LESLIE ROBINSON   335-5657
MARITA THOMPSON 334-7151 234-2231
Constituency 33
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
EDWARD BAILEY 737-0658 295-0790
OLIVINE BARCLAY   234-1268
STEPHEN BARKER   234-0562
PHILIPPA BURKE 777-1944 234-0919
AUDREY DESILVA 336-1957 238-1028
BERTRAM GUISHARD   234-2740
ARNOLD HOLLIS   234-2025
REGINALD PEARMAN   234-0616
PENELOPE TERCEIRA   238-0244
Constituency 34
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
EGBERT BASCOME   234-1130
TRENTON BUTTERFIELD   234-0069
IRA PHILIP   234-1481
Constituency 35
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JEFFREY ASTWOOD   234-1527
G. DOROTHEA BUTTERFIELD   234-1923
CRYSTAL CAESAR   234-5541
BETTY CHRISTOPHER   234-6960
WENTWORTH CHRISTOPHER   234-6960
ANDREW DAVIDSON   234-6127
EDWIN PERINCHIEF   234-2121
KENNETH SCOTT 298-6363 234-1410
CORNELIA SIMMONS 234-2506
Constituency 36
First Name Last Name Phone Work Phone Home
JOSEPH RICHARDS   234-0038
WARRINGTON SIMMONS 337-1083 234-3511
ALLAN TREW 239-6901 234-1501